The Ferryman Cafe
117 Main St, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522
4.60starstarstarstarstar_half10 ratings
Delivery Fee
$1.00
Delivery Minimum
$15.00
info
Order Now on BeyondMenu app
NOTE!!!
We ONLY deliver to: Dobbs Ferry , Ardsley, Irvington & Hastings-On-Hudson.
Delivery Fee
$1 within 3.00 miles
Delivery Minimum
$15.00
Estimated Time
Between 30 and 35 minutes
Delivery Fee
$1 within 3.00 miles
Delivery Minimum
$15.00
Estimated Time
Between 30 and 35 minutes
Bagels, Breakfast, Gyro, Hamburgers, Ice Cream, Lunch Specials, Pasta, Salads, Sandwiches, Soup, Steak, Wraps
place
117 Main St, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522
schedule
Monday
07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Friday
07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
payment
Cash, VISA, MasterCard, Discover, AMEX
Reviews
4.60starstarstarstarstar_half10 ratings
Elayna
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border Jan 14, 2021
I did not get my drink
Jason
starstarstarstarstar Jun 03, 2020
Good food, great value
Cindy
starstarstarstarstar Oct 06, 2017
Excellent food and great place. We order from here all the time.