Search near address: 117 Main St, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522

The Ferryman Cafe

117 Main St, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522  •  Delivery Info

Delivery Fee $1 within 3.00 miles
Delivery Minimum $15.00
Estimated Time Between 30 and 35 minutes

Online Ordering is closing soon!

NOTE!!!
We ONLY deliver to: Dobbs Ferry , Ardsley, Irvington & Hastings-On-Hudson.
Delivery Fee $1 within 3.00 miles
Delivery Minimum $15.00
Estimated Time Between 30 and 35 minutes
Bagels, Breakfast, Gyro, Hamburgers, Ice Cream, Lunch Specials, Pasta, Salads, Sandwiches, Soup, Steak, Wraps
Monday: 07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Tuesday: 07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Wednesday: 07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Thursday: 07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Friday: 07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Saturday: 07:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Sunday: 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Cash, VISA, MasterCard, Discover, AMEX
5.00
4 ratings

Reviews

Cindy
• 10/6/2017
Excellent food and great place. We order from here all the time.